KELLEYS ISLAND 5K 10K RUN

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2018


Results By DMC TIming

5K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Fearon Northfield OH 36 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:34.2 18:34.2
2 Becky Angeles Murphy TX 5 41 F 1 Top Fin 19:03.7 19:03.7
3 Eric Aubry 234 26 M 1 25-29 19:10.1 19:10.1
4 Bill Minshall 237 23 M 1 19-24 19:12.0 19:12.0
5 Zoƫ Huelsman Pittsburgh PA 63 33 F 1 30-34 19:22.4 19:22.4
6 Paul Catillo Toledo OH 229 28 M 2 25-29 19:48.2 19:48.2
7 Nathan Stacho Mentor OH 206 27 M 3 25-29 19:56.4 19:56.4
8 Michael Ahner Huron OH 4 28 M 4 25-29 20:18.3 20:18.3
9 Anthony Ray 238 15 M 1 14-18 20:31.6 20:31.6
10 Matteo Ray 240 15 M 2 14-18 20:46.7 20:46.7
11 Abby Magner Cleveland OH 102 27 F 1 25-29 20:51.9 20:51.9
12 Sam Hassen Huron OH 55 25 F 2 25-29 20:53.2 20:53.2
13 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 283 14 M 3 14-18 21:02.6 21:02.6
14 Ethan Sear Avon OH 203 15 M 4 14-18 21:32.3 21:32.3
15 Mike Quillin New Albany OH 289 52 M 1 50-54 21:34.6 21:34.6
16 Ryan Garman Sandusky OH 43 30 M 1 30-34 21:50.0 21:50.0
17 Jordan Eiras Norwalk OH 194 24 M 2 19-24 21:54.2 21:54.2
18 Jess Saffran Port Clinton OH 269 46 M 1 45-49 22:01.7 22:01.7
19 Brandon Schneider Dublin OH 121 33 M 2 30-34 22:02.3 22:02.3
20 Rosalie Franek 236 54 F 1 50-54 22:10.0 22:10.0
21 Nate Kocan 267 22 M 3 19-24 22:20.7 22:20.7
22 Eric Kiekeben Westerville OH 80 14 M 5 14-18 22:43.6 22:43.6
23 Tom Franek 235 53 M 2 50-54 22:44.4 22:44.4
24 Adam Gabel Wayne OH 41 32 M 3 30-34 22:47.3 22:47.3
25 Elliott Sear Avon OH 200 9 M 1 1-13 22:49.4 22:49.4
26 Jacob Price Alvada OH 112 36 M 1 35-39 23:06.4 23:06.4
27 Matt Hawkins Bowling Green OH 285 25 M 5 25-29 23:08.5 23:08.5
28 Claire Bickley Avon OH 15 20 F 1 19-24 23:20.8 23:20.8
29 Monica Bickley Avon OH 14 23 F 2 19-24 23:29.1 23:29.1
30 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 161 39 F 1 35-39 23:34.3 23:34.3
31 Amy Spieth Napoleon OH 198 44 F 1 40-44 23:43.1 23:43.1
32 Lori Mahoney 197 46 F 1 45-49 23:58.1 23:58.1
33 Samuel Bickley Avon OH 13 25 M 6 25-29 23:59.3 23:59.3
34 Britta Castillo Toledo OH 228 29 F 3 25-29 24:12.3 24:12.3
35 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 162 42 M 1 40-44 24:12.7 24:12.7
36 Timothy Keys Akron OH 78 20 M 4 19-24 24:22.6 24:22.6
37 Scott Nickoli Norwalk OH 107 50 M 3 50-54 24:27.7 24:27.7
38 Carl Huelsman PITTSBURGH PA 64 31 M 4 30-34 24:34.9 24:34.9
39 Shawn Schuh Commercial Point OH 125 41 M 2 40-44 24:47.1 24:47.1
40 Aimee Millward 224 50 F 2 50-54 24:48.4 24:48.4
41 Brandon Kocan 266 23 M 5 19-24 24:55.4 24:55.4
42 Colin Barrett Avon OH 204 14 M 6 14-18 25:02.6 25:02.6
43 Alex Coker Norwalk OH 193 24 M 6 19-24 25:02.8 25:02.8
44 Pat Aubrey Lambertville MI 226 55 M 1 55-59 25:22.7 25:22.7
45 Matt Sostakowski Attica OH 137 22 M 7 19-24 25:25.5 25:25.5
46 Amy Schuh Commercial Point OH 124 38 F 2 35-39 25:26.1 25:26.1
47 Mira Sweat Sandusky OH 280 15 F 1 14-18 25:41.1 25:41.1
48 Julia Korhler Avon OH 173 19 F 3 19-24 25:44.2 25:44.2
49 Julia Spicer Kelleys Island OH 201 15 F 2 14-18 25:48.3 25:48.3
50 Kerri Thiel Upper Sandusky OH 146 31 F 2 30-34 25:53.6 25:53.6
51 Sarah Gardner Clyde OH 183 36 F 3 35-39 25:54.2 25:54.2
52 Brian Baxter Kelleys Island OH 287 58 M 2 55-59 25:56.9 25:56.9
53 Jenna Luby North Ridgeville OH 254 37 F 4 35-39 26:00.2 26:00.2
54 Mary Hermes Sandusky OH 57 27 F 4 25-29 26:06.1 26:06.1
55 Dustin Hermes Sandusky OH 56 29 M 7 25-29 26:07.2 26:07.2
56 Sarah Buck 214 44 F 2 40-44 26:08.2 26:08.2
57 Jamison Cramer 207 9 M 2 1-13 26:11.3 26:11.3
58 Kim Lawrence Bellevue OH 90 41 F 3 40-44 26:15.1 26:15.1
59 Bill Tomoff 241 59 M 3 55-59 26:16.9 26:16.9
60 Elise Nickoli 232 22 F 4 19-24 26:17.0 26:17.0
61 Andrea Dunn Nevada OH 32 36 F 5 35-39 26:21.9 26:21.9
62 Jodie Smith 253 57 F 1 55-59 26:32.6 26:32.6
63 Scot Smith 251 55 M 4 55-59 26:37.1 26:37.1
64 Megan Meadows Norwalk OH 211 35 F 6 35-39 26:45.9 26:45.9
65 Zach Richards Stow OH 114 13 M 3 1-13 26:56.3 26:56.3
66 Michelle Sweat 281 40 F 4 40-44 27:02.9 27:02.9
67 Dawn Spicer Kelleys Island OH 202 46 F 2 45-49 27:05.0 27:05.0
68 Mark Goodman 215 35 M 2 35-39 27:13.8 27:13.8
69 Scott Feighner Dublin OH 38 24 M 8 19-24 27:15.5 27:15.5
70 Kayla Troyer Columbus OH 150 23 F 5 19-24 27:15.6 27:15.6
71 Don Cassidy Canton OH 186 65 M 1 60-69 27:16.3 27:16.3
72 Stephanie Allan Bay Village OH 276 50 F 3 50-54 27:29.3 27:29.3
73 Chris Lant Brecksville OH 188 57 M 5 55-59 27:37.9 27:37.9
74 Terri Tomoff 250 56 F 2 55-59 27:39.5 27:39.5
75 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 76 21 F 6 19-24 27:41.3 27:41.3
76 phillip bickley Avon OH 12 56 M 6 55-59 27:44.8 27:44.8
77 Sergey Shapovalov Brunswick OH 126 43 M 3 40-44 27:45.4 27:45.4
78 Stephen West Vermilion OH 163 32 M 5 30-34 27:46.6 27:46.6
79 Jason Pavlovic Cleveland OH 199 28 M 8 25-29 27:53.9 27:53.9
80 Tiffany Akeman 230 26 F 5 25-29 27:59.6 27:59.6
81 Thomas Schauer Wallace SC 118 44 M 4 40-44 28:06.4 28:06.4
82 Tom Sear Avon OH 205 44 M 5 40-44 28:21.6 28:21.6
83 Jana Loy 242 61 F 1 60-69 28:45.6 28:45.6
84 Jersey Byington Huron OH 178 13 F 1 1-13 28:51.0 28:51.0
85 Nick Soranno Wooster OH 136 50 M 4 50-54 28:51.5 28:51.5
86 Lauren West Vermilion OH 164 33 F 3 30-34 28:56.1 28:56.1
87 Drav DePirro 260 49 M 2 45-49 29:05.5 29:05.5
88 Steve Massello 258 41 M 6 40-44 29:10.2 29:10.2
89 Charles Barresi Miami FL 7 58 M 7 55-59 29:24.2 29:24.2
90 Mark Pace Brecksville OH 187 55 M 8 55-59 29:46.6 29:46.6
91 Mollie Welly Findlay OH 160 28 F 6 25-29 29:47.0 29:47.0
92 Christopher Harvey Tiffin OH 54 24 M 9 19-24 29:54.1 29:54.1
93 Beth Welly Tiffin OH 159 57 F 3 55-59 29:57.2 29:57.2
94 Jenessa Faller Berlin Heights OH 33 37 F 7 35-39 29:58.3 29:58.3
95 Chris Faller Berlin Heights OH 34 35 M 3 35-39 29:58.7 29:58.7
96 Walter Krzynowek Canal Fulton OH 189 50 M 5 50-54 30:04.2 30:04.2
97 Christy Brucken Akron OH 273 48 F 3 45-49 30:08.6 30:08.6
98 Ken Domanski Sandusky OH 30 63 M 2 60-69 30:16.4 30:16.4
99 Kendra Novotny Lakewood OH 108 35 F 8 35-39 30:16.7 30:16.7
100 Peter DePaola Coventry CT 175 66 M 3 60-69 30:18.2 30:18.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Emil Hach Wadsworth OH 51 85 M 1 70-99 30:24.4 30:24.4
102 Leland Weitzel Peninsula OH 282 11 M 4 1-13 30:32.5 30:32.5
103 Kristen Fearon Northfield OH 37 25 F 7 25-29 30:34.7 30:34.7
104 Margo Joseph Avon OH 67 55 F 4 55-59 30:46.9 30:46.9
105 Roger Joseph Avon OH 68 55 M 9 55-59 30:47.0 30:47.0
106 Amanda Garman Sandusky OH 44 28 F 8 25-29 30:48.3 30:48.3
107 Lucille Schauer Wallace SC 119 33 F 4 30-34 30:53.8 30:53.8
108 Garry Stevenson Indianapolis IN 139 54 M 6 50-54 30:58.8 30:58.8
109 Rich Turner Brecksville OH 196 53 M 7 50-54 31:01.6 31:01.6
110 Jen Galloway 257 47 F 4 45-49 31:02.0 31:02.0
111 Aaron Brown Bellevue OH 25 42 M 7 40-44 31:06.7 31:06.7
112 Madelaine Braver Wadsworth OH 19 21 F 7 19-24 31:07.7 31:07.7
113 Makayla McDaniel 222 17 F 3 14-18 31:07.8 31:07.8
114 Steve Hahn Port Clinton OH 52 66 M 4 60-69 31:10.3 31:10.3
115 Brandon Uhl Sandusky OH 152 39 M 4 35-39 31:13.9 31:13.9
116 Brent Adams Sandusky OH 3 36 M 5 35-39 31:14.0 31:14.0
117 Amanda Cassidy Stow OH 27 35 F 9 35-39 31:14.5 31:14.5
118 Toni Stevenson Indianapolis IN 138 50 F 4 50-54 31:25.1 31:25.1
119 debbie welly fostoria OH 158 71 F 1 70-99 31:25.3 31:25.3
120 Jeff Keron Amherst OH 77 23 M 10 19-24 31:27.1 31:27.1
121 Alison Smith Marblehead OH 131 38 F 10 35-39 31:46.5 31:46.5
122 Erica Frankart Tiffin OH 39 27 F 9 25-29 31:47.0 31:47.0
123 Beth Ranallo 181 52 F 5 50-54 31:51.9 31:51.9
124 Elizabeth Behrens Norwalk OH 11 53 F 6 50-54 32:03.2 32:03.2
125 Katie Martin Upper Sandusky OH 103 24 F 8 19-24 32:05.6 32:05.6
126 Peter Ash Delaware OH 176 17 M 7 14-18 32:11.0 32:11.0
127 Kelly McCrone Willoughby OH 290 43 F 5 40-44 32:11.5 32:11.5
128 Jim Zeller Kelleys Island OH 171 63 M 5 60-69 32:21.2 32:21.2
129 Rick Rowe Clyde OH 117 55 M 10 55-59 32:21.8 32:21.8
130 Tiffany Gradel Oregon OH 46 33 F 5 30-34 32:27.3 32:27.3
131 Jason Smith 268 42 M 8 40-44 32:32.9 32:32.9
132 Dale Sherry 225 75 M 2 70-99 32:33.3 32:33.3
133 Kelly Gelinus 248 40 F 6 40-44 32:37.4 32:37.4
134 Bill Halm 217 64 M 6 60-69 32:58.5 32:58.5
135 Jill Uhl Rocky River OH 259 38 F 11 35-39 33:06.1 33:06.1
136 Emily Jensen PITTSBURGH PA 66 30 F 6 30-34 33:11.3 33:11.3
137 Rita Ross Delta OH 116 67 F 2 60-69 33:12.6 33:12.6
138 Brian Terry 219 27 F 10 25-29 33:27.7 33:27.7
139 Madison Kaczmarek Canal Winchester OH 69 14 F 4 14-18 33:32.8 33:32.8
140 Emma SMITH CHAGRIN FALLS OH 134 14 F 5 14-18 33:37.1 33:37.1
141 Jodi Reineck 261 46 F 5 45-49 33:40.6 33:40.6
142 Tom Kaczmarek Canal Winchester OH 70 48 M 3 45-49 33:41.0 33:41.0
143 Madison hernandez clyde OH 58 10 F 2 1-13 33:42.1 33:42.1
144 Windy Lewis Copley OH 93 50 F 7 50-54 33:44.3 33:44.3
145 Audrey Slivka Hilliard OH 213 9 F 3 1-13 33:51.6 33:51.6
146 Lindsay Slivka Hilliard OH 212 40 F 7 40-44 33:52.4 33:52.4
147 Lisa Lesh Bay Village OH 174 42 F 8 40-44 33:57.1 33:57.1
148 John Galloway Bellevue OH 42 29 M 9 25-29 34:00.4 34:00.4
149 Kathleen Harrison Mantua OH 172 50 F 8 50-54 34:10.7 34:10.7
150 Grace Braver Wadsworth OH 20 17 F 6 14-18 34:41.3 34:41.3
151 Julie Collier 255 48 F 6 45-49 34:45.0 34:45.0
152 Wilson Lewis Copley OH 94 56 M 11 55-59 34:47.8 34:47.8
153 Maddie Fadel Strongsville OH 274 16 F 7 14-18 34:48.7 34:48.7
154 Rob Linger Broadview Heights OH 95 55 M 12 55-59 34:52.5 34:52.5
155 Tom McCrone Willoughby OH 291 39 M 6 35-39 34:53.1 34:53.1
156 Sandy Fink 247 60 F 3 60-69 35:03.5 35:03.5
157 Lynlie Schoene indianapolis IN 123 47 F 7 45-49 35:10.6 35:10.6
158 Analisa Turnow Graytown OH 151 32 F 7 30-34 35:12.7 35:12.7
159 Cathrine Landreman Maineville OH 89 59 F 5 55-59 35:34.1 35:34.1
160 David Sellers Kelleys Island OH 192 51 M 8 50-54 35:35.3 35:35.3
161 Jane Ash Delaware OH 177 57 F 6 55-59 35:55.1 35:55.1
162 Ellie Adams Akron OH 2 17 F 8 14-18 35:58.5 35:58.5
163 DREW SMITH CHAGRIN FALLS OH 130 48 M 4 45-49 36:11.9 36:11.9
164 Greg Kingsley Burton OH 84 42 M 9 40-44 36:12.5 36:12.5
165 Keri Brown Bellevue OH 23 43 F 9 40-44 36:28.7 36:28.7
166 Trevor Grisez 263 17 M 8 14-18 36:50.5 36:50.5
167 Natalia Shapovalova Brunswick OH 127 40 F 10 40-44 37:13.5 37:13.5
168 Lauren Hill Oak harbor OH 60 32 F 8 30-34 37:33.0 37:33.0
169 Alexie Ihde Oak Harbor OH 65 29 F 11 25-29 37:33.0 37:33.0
170 Jeanne Williams Brunswick OH 191 32 F 9 30-34 37:43.0 37:43.0
171 Ashley Delp Oak Harbor OH 29 31 F 10 30-34 37:43.8 37:43.8
172 Amy Ray 233 48 F 8 45-49 37:46.4 37:46.4
173 Carl Ray 239 51 M 9 50-54 37:46.5 37:46.5
174 Sarah Shreffler Bellevue OH 128 27 F 12 25-29 38:19.8 38:19.8
175 Katherine SMITH CHAGRIN FALLS OH 135 10 F 4 1-13 38:22.1 38:22.1
176 Tiffany SMITH CHAGRIN FALLS OH 133 45 F 9 45-49 38:23.3 38:23.3
177 Lukas Grisez 264 7 M 5 1-13 38:28.7 38:28.7
178 Ashley Grisez 270 34 F 11 30-34 38:29.0 38:29.0
179 Mike Grisez 262 41 M 10 40-44 38:29.5 38:29.5
180 Kathy Grace Medina OH 277 52 F 9 50-54 38:35.7 38:35.7
181 Valerie Snyder 252 52 F 10 50-54 38:42.8 38:42.8
182 Jamey Craigo 272 8 M 6 1-13 38:49.7 38:49.7
183 Barbara Zeller Kelleys Island OH 562 61 F 4 60-69 38:50.1 38:50.1
184 Yvonne Craigo 271 50 F 11 50-54 38:52.2 38:52.2
185 Angela Kelley Huron OH 73 38 F 12 35-39 39:05.5 39:05.5
186 Jen Parry 249 45 F 10 45-49 39:08.3 39:08.3
187 Constance Nixon 220 50 F 12 50-54 39:24.2 39:24.2
188 Brittney Szymanowski Fremont OH 144 25 F 13 25-29 40:05.3 40:05.3
189 Mallory Guerrero Toledo OH 50 31 F 12 30-34 40:30.8 40:30.8
190 Alyssa Wieber Sandusky OH 166 24 F 9 19-24 41:06.7 41:06.7
191 Lindsey Michael Bowling Green OH 104 24 F 10 19-24 41:09.1 41:09.1
192 Chris Wulf Maumee OH 169 35 M 7 35-39 41:42.6 41:42.6
193 Stephany Wulf Maumee OH 168 34 F 13 30-34 41:45.0 41:45.0
194 Diana Keron Amherst OH 75 49 F 11 45-49 41:49.1 41:49.1
195 Amanda Webb Springfield OH 156 35 F 13 35-39 41:56.9 41:56.9
196 Mike hernandez clyde OH 59 33 M 6 30-34 42:08.8 42:08.8
197 Deb Turner Brecksville OH 195 51 F 13 50-54 42:13.2 42:13.2
198 jim lippert Rossford OH 96 65 M 7 60-69 42:21.3 42:21.3
199 Becky Lenke Oak Harbor OH 91 31 F 14 30-34 42:24.5 42:24.5
200 Sharlene Schumacher Baumiller Medina OH 190 47 F 12 45-49 42:38.9 42:38.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Lauren Nickoli Royal oak MI 105 29 F 14 25-29 42:45.2 42:45.2
202 Monica Nickoli Norwalk OH 106 50 F 14 50-54 43:04.0 43:04.0
203 Gil Denir Gagla 293 24 F 11 19-24 43:50.6 43:50.6
204 Bilgenur Sirin 292 21 F 12 19-24 43:51.3 43:51.3
205 Linda Yovanno Strongsville OH 275 42 F 11 40-44 44:24.2 44:24.2
206 Katherine Willeke Shiloh OH 167 38 F 14 35-39 44:32.4 44:32.4
207 Sandra Domanski Sandusky OH 31 62 F 5 60-69 44:46.1 44:46.1
208 Carolyn McDowell 223 47 F 13 45-49 44:58.7 44:58.7
209 Lisa Dauch 265 45 F 14 45-49 45:27.3 45:27.3
210 Liz Guerin Oak Harbor OH 49 32 F 15 30-34 45:40.7 45:40.7
211 Ken Borowy Solon OH 286 67 M 8 60-69 45:49.4 45:49.4
212 Julie Thomas Lakewood OH 147 60 F 6 60-69 46:06.1 46:06.1
213 john rondzik parma OH 115 57 M 13 55-59 46:39.1 46:39.1
214 Michaella O'Brien Willard OH 109 38 F 15 35-39 47:38.7 47:38.7
215 Karin Zeh Northfield Center OH 170 52 F 15 50-54 47:42.5 47:42.5
216 Renee Pumphrey Grafton OH 113 56 F 7 55-59 47:43.0 47:43.0
217 Laura Sturgeon North Olmsted OH 142 53 F 16 50-54 47:43.8 47:43.8
218 Rita Chagin Avon Lake OH 28 58 F 8 55-59 47:52.4 47:52.4
219 Jeanne Fuelling Middleburg Heights OH 40 52 F 17 50-54 47:52.7 47:52.7
220 Greta Briggle Sylvania OH 22 12 F 5 1-13 48:51.2 48:51.2
221 Debra Olson Streetsboro OH 110 58 F 9 55-59 49:12.8 49:12.8
222 Megan Kring Centerburg OH 86 20 F 13 19-24 49:12.9 49:12.9
223 Tanie White Hudson OH 165 83 F 2 70-99 49:13.1 49:13.1
224 Angie Leto Norwalk OH 92 50 F 18 50-54 49:50.8 49:50.8
225 Kayla Jarvinen Norwalk OH 288 23 F 14 19-24 49:51.0 49:51.0
226 Julie Perigo London OH 279 44 F 12 40-44 50:03.1 50:03.1
227 Sarah Schcneider Port Clinton OH 120 8 F 6 1-13 51:08.2 51:08.2
228 Margie Kindel Grand Rapids MI 82 64 F 7 60-69 51:08.9 51:08.9
229 jane gray East Grand Rapids MI 47 64 F 8 60-69 51:09.7 51:09.7
230 Theresa Behrends Port Clinton OH 10 70 F 3 70-99 51:11.9 51:11.9
231 Rylee Schneider Port Clinton OH 122 9 F 7 1-13 51:13.2 51:13.2
232 LuAnn Swindell Port Clinton OH 143 63 F 9 60-69 51:17.9 51:17.9
233 Kathi Thomas Lakewood OH 148 59 F 10 55-59 52:17.5 52:17.5
234 Jan Lochotzki Cleveland OH 97 52 F 19 50-54 52:18.0 52:18.0
235 Stella Lopez Port Clinton OH 100 39 F 16 35-39 52:45.1 52:45.1
236 Sarah Lopez Clyde OH 99 36 F 17 35-39 52:45.2 52:45.2
237 Alison Barresi Miami FL 8 59 F 11 55-59 52:59.8 52:59.8
238 Kimberly Braver Wadsworth OH 18 54 F 20 50-54 53:00.1 53:00.1
239 Mark Priebe 209 48 M 5 45-49 53:27.5 53:27.5
240 Alison Priebe 210 45 F 15 45-49 53:30.3 53:30.3
241 Mimi Thomas Lakewood OH 149 61 F 10 60-69 53:31.4 53:31.4
242 Amy Aubry Lambertville MI 6 55 F 12 55-59 53:54.6 53:54.6
243 Tracy Rist 231 55 F 13 55-59 53:54.9 53:54.9
244 Kim Kiekeben Westerville OH 81 52 F 21 50-54 54:41.3 54:41.3
245 Barb Molnar Amherst OH 180 66 F 11 60-69 55:46.5 55:46.5
246 Janice Jennings Knoxville TN 179 54 F 22 50-54 55:48.0 55:48.0
247 Ryan Struble 227 28 M 10 25-29 56:01.8 56:01.8
248 Madison Struble Manistee MI 141 28 F 15 25-29 56:02.8 56:02.8
249 Beth Armstrong 246 44 F 13 40-44 56:10.8 56:10.8
250 Kathy Armstrong 244 71 F 4 70-99 56:11.3 56:11.3
251 Mark Armstrong 245 69 M 9 60-69 56:14.0 56:14.0
252 Reenie Oprie 218 64 F 12 60-69 56:44.3 56:44.3
253 Laurie Halm 216 64 F 13 60-69 56:44.8 56:44.8
254 Lori Kiser 243 63 F 14 60-69 56:44.9 56:44.9
255 George Landerman 221 59 M 14 55-59 57:05.0 57:05.0
256 Keturah Weinrich Ashtabula OH 157 28 F 16 25-29 57:16.8 57:16.8
257 Holly Kromer-Fawcett Hayesville OH 88 40 F 14 40-44 57:19.7 57:19.7
258 Benjamin Truthan Hilliard OH 570 34 M 7 30-34 1:01:22.1 1:01:22.1
259 Zachary Kring Centerburg OH 87 32 M 8 30-34 1:04:01.0 1:04:01.0
260 Connor Barresi Jacksonvile FL 9 26 M 11 25-29 1:04:01.5 1:04:01.5
261 Meagan Rhine Findlay OH 184 23 F 15 19-24 1:09:47.2 1:09:47.2
262 Sharon Blubaugh 185 51 F 23 50-54 1:09:49.0 1:09:49.0
263 Chris Kipfer Dublin OH 85 47 M 6 45-49 1:20:12.0 1:20:12.0
264 Bobbie-Jo Kennedy Dublin OH 74 47 F 16 45-49 1:20:19.7 1:20:19.7
265 Michelle Keller Gahanna OH 72 50 F 24 50-54 1:20:20.0 1:20:20.0
266 Chrissy Pogan Kelleys Island OH 111 52 F 25 50-54 1:20:24.1 1:20:24.1
267 Susan Lange Kelleys Island OH 284 60 F 15 60-69 1:20:24.8 1:20:24.8